Listen to KU LO SA with Camila Cabello on streaming platforms: https://oxlade.lnk.to/kulosaremix

Connect with Oxlade:
►Instagram: https://www.instagram.com/oxladeofficial
►Twitter: https://twitter.com/oxladeofficial
►Facebook: https://www.facebook.com/oxladeofficiall
►Soundcloud: https://soundcloud.com/oxladeofficial
►YouTube: http://www.youtube.com/c/OxladeOfficial
►SnapChat: boy-ox
►Business/Bookings: mgmt@oxladeofficial.com

Connect with Camila Cabello:
►Instagram: https://www.instagram.com/camila_cabe
►TikTok: https://www.tiktok.com/@camilacabello
►Twitter: https://twitter.com/Camila_Cabello
►Facebook: https://www.facebook.com/camilacabello
►YouTube: https://www.youtube.com/c/%20camilaca…

#Oxlade #CamilaCabello #KULOSA

Label: EPIC Records France / Troniq Music

Production Company: Objectively Good

Credits
Director: Boma Iluma
Director of Photography: Charlie Owens
Assistant Director: Anthony Hayward
Second AD: Carlos Salazar

Production
Executive Producers: Uwakokunre (Kokie) Imasogie
Creative Director: Mohamed Kheir
Line Producer: Preston Tietjen
Project Manager: Sydney Nomura
Key PA: Omar Gutierrez
Production Assistant: Nelly Boyajian
Production Assistant: Ginet De Luna 
Production Assistant: David Roberts 
Production Assistant: Rae Howard 
Production Assistant: Brian “Grizz” Mayfield
Production Assistant: Briggen Brikai
Production Assistant: Kimberly Belafkih
Production Assistant: Kailey Sniffin
BTS (Photos/Video/Edits): Prince Aday, Rahul Bhatt
Medic: Benjamin Gutierrez

Post Production
Editor: Mah Fehraz || Cut & Run 
Color Grading & Finishing: Jenny Montgomery || Company3 

Camera Crew
1st AC: Felippe Larrondo
2nd AC: Santiago Medina B.
1st AC (Camera B): Segrey Nikitenko
2nd AC / Loader (Camera B): Tim Le
Film Loader: Cristobal Solorzano
Film Loader: Jordan Pollak
Steadicam: William Hunt 
VTR: Bobby DIgital
VTR: Operator Fahad Salam
Crane Operator: Cranium (Marcin Czwalga)
Crane Head Operator: Cranium (Nazariy Hatak)
Crane Operator Assistant: Cranium (Miles Lewis)
Crane Operator Assistant: Cranium (Chad Teglas)

Art Department
Production Designer: Dong Lei
Leadman: Junqian Huang
Art Director: Junrong Huang
Art Director: Yingjie Jin
Tailor: Nan Zhou

Lighting Department
Gaffer: Kevin Kim
Bestboy Electric: Rodlofo Martinez
Lighting Tech (electric): Vahagan Gukasyan
Lighting Tech (electric): Isaac Han
Lighting Tech (electric): Jack Shaw
Lighting Tech (electric): Dominc Garcia
Lighting Tech (electric): Paul Kane
Lighting Tech (electric): Noah Shettel 
Lighting Tech (electric): Nicholas Durr
Lighting Tech (Board Operator w Kit): Tyler Sanderson
Lighting Tech (electric): Michelle Suh
Lighting (Truck + Pickups): Joseph Oo

Grip Department
Key Grip: Jason Rupe
Best Boy Grip: Rick Uva
Grip: Shannon Rupe
Grip: Jackson Richardson 
Grip: Brandon Piedra
Grip: Amy Hoang
Grip: William Navarro
Grip: Charles Cartwright 
Grip: Dominc Fogarty
Grip: Michah Harrison
Grip: Michael Cotaya
Grip: Russell Louden
Grip: Sergio Nava

Wardrobe/Hair/Make-up
Hair (Dancers): Susy Oludele of Hair By Susy Assistant Violet D
MUA (Dancers): Stephanie Smith 
Stylist (Oxlade): Ugo Mozie
Stylist (Dancers): Anastasia Walker
Stylist (CC): Rob Zangardi & Mariel Haenn
Hair (CC): Dimitris Giannetos 
MUA (CC): Anthony Nguyen 
Nails (CC): Tom Bachik

Dancers
Movement Director/Choreography: Asante Parker, Calvit Hodge, Sara Bivens
Dancer (Oxlade): Yvonce
Dancer (Oxlade): Kayla Simone
Dancer (Oxlade): Jimmy Love
Dancer (Oxlade ): Kyle Lester
Dancer Oxlade): Cj Erasme
Dancer (CC ): Chris Anthony
Dancer (CC ): Gabu Barra
Dancer (CC ): Victoria Isabella Caban 
Dancer (CC ): Ayden Elder 
Dancer (CC): Kaylya Zimmerman
Dancer (CC): Devyck Bull

Management
Oxlade Management: Objectively Good Management (Mohemed Khier, Uwakokunre (Kokie) Imasogie)
Camila Cabello Management: Roger Gold, Gian Mitchell

source